?

Log in

 
 
29 October 2008 @ 03:25 am
Post 20  
I only have a few here, I was gonna make more but I doubt I will before I go away on Friday, so I thought I would just post what I have now.

25 Twilight icons (7 animated)



Photobucket Photobucket

Photobucket Photobucket



12345
678910
1112131415
1617181920
2122232425



Comment and Credit and all of that good stuff :)
 
 
 
edenemilie on October 29th, 2008 03:46 am (UTC)
haha totally snagging #24!!
bk201.slowlyforget on October 29th, 2008 03:47 am (UTC)
These are gorgeous. :)
fueledbykaileyfueledbykailey on October 29th, 2008 03:48 am (UTC)
gorgeous!
snagging the animated ones :D
truelove0587 on October 29th, 2008 03:50 am (UTC)
totally love the neck bite ones! awesome job :)
Jasminejasminemarie84 on October 29th, 2008 03:55 am (UTC)
Love number 24! :D
Great job!
lilyg1031lilyg1031 on October 29th, 2008 04:03 am (UTC)
omg!! taking 25!!!
Ashley: ash+kris.burgundyshoes on October 29th, 2008 04:04 am (UTC)
These are gorgeous! Snagged the neck bite ;)
ILikeBoysWithSomeSpunkstarbucks_patch on October 29th, 2008 04:05 am (UTC)
snagged 20, credited as well!
Cindyfanatica87 on October 29th, 2008 04:05 am (UTC)
SO gorgeous! I'm snagging quite a few and will credit - thank you! :D
Kingsleekingslee on October 29th, 2008 04:07 am (UTC)
Amazing work. I snagged 13 and 20.
dear liza, dear lizaijkliza on October 29th, 2008 04:12 am (UTC)
Snagging the neck bite ones!
Will credit.
:D
Alexia Lisa Drake: Emo - Heartsalexia_drake on October 29th, 2008 04:24 am (UTC)
I saved #19, 20 & 25 and I'll of course Credit :)
bell12804: robbell12804 on October 29th, 2008 04:24 am (UTC)
snagging #24

haha everyone is going to have this eventually! amazing icons tho btw!
xtwilight_x3xtwilight_x3 on October 29th, 2008 04:28 am (UTC)
omg i love 24 :) snagging
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on October 29th, 2008 04:31 am (UTC)
omg i love 24
jessemily18jessemily18 on October 29th, 2008 04:41 am (UTC)
Snagging 24 like everybody else.
:-)

Thanks for these.
jellybelly369jellybelly369 on October 29th, 2008 04:44 am (UTC)
I LOVE LOVE LOVE YOUR animated ones!!!! im going to take a couple!!!!

they are awesome!!!!

lykwtf_x on October 29th, 2008 04:53 am (UTC)
Okay, was there some new thing with the footage in #24? I haven't been keeping up with all the footage. But I'm totally snagging some!
Beat Up Carbeatupcar on October 29th, 2008 11:39 pm (UTC)
Sorry I am so late at getting back to you, you have probably found the video by now but just incase this is the video I used :D
Saint Bodymadame_foo on October 29th, 2008 05:11 am (UTC)
nice.
val.truexillusions on October 29th, 2008 05:39 am (UTC)
I too grabbed #24 :D
petrie: jacksper || setexlibs on October 29th, 2008 05:46 am (UTC)
ha. #24 is hilarious.
sjlnechnaia: Twilight Bella&Edward together blue colosjlnechnaia on October 29th, 2008 06:00 am (UTC)
snagged #25, thank you =)
me llamo T-Bone la araña discoteca: twilight mirrorsleevesofsatin on October 29th, 2008 06:03 am (UTC)
ooh I love 24 and 25 - can you tell me where the footage is from???
thanks!
Beat Up Car: RPattz: Comic Con (drinkingyouin)beatupcar on October 29th, 2008 11:41 pm (UTC)
Sorry I am so late at getting back to you, you have probably found the video by now but just incase this is the video I used :D
missqueenb86missqueenb86 on October 29th, 2008 06:18 am (UTC)
Oh i love the neckbite ones. those two are sooooo cute!!
_jeudi on October 29th, 2008 08:01 am (UTC)
taking #25 :)
thanks so much!!